|
"Schalie Primes"
AUT 312-18-248 M
Org. Lutz Primes
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Blue Koopman Boy"
AUT 415-19-832 M
Org. Familija Lugonja
Sohn aus: Hessen Boy x Koopmanka
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Schalie Koopman Boy"
AUT 415-19-833 M
Org. Familija Lugonja
Sohn aus: Hessen Boy x Koopmanka
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Bulck x Melika"
AUT 415-19-835 M
Org. Familija Lugonja
Super Dirk v/d Bulck & Prange Linie
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Roter Zerner"
AUT 602-18-1758 M
Org. Walter Zerner
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"White Head Princ"
AUT 603-15-769 M
Org. H. Lindner
Alte Gerd Cichosz Linie
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"3 x 777 Cichosz"
AUT 603-15-777 M
Org. H. Lindner
Alte Gerd Cichosz Linie
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Princ Cichosz"
AUT 603-18-246 M
Org. H. Lindner
Alte Gerd Cichosz Linie
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Nihad"
BiH 11-1088283 M
Org. Familija Lugonja
Halbbruder von: "Olympik Hasan"
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Mr. Kostanjica"
BiH 13-1118572 M
Org. Familija Lugonja
Sohn aus: "Koopman x The Best 604"
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Dzeki"
BiH 14-156643 M
Org. Familija Lugonja
Vater von: "Brza Bosanka"
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Melek"
BiH 14-156648 M
Org. Familija Lugonja
Vater von: "Olympik Sultanka"
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Hakim"
BiH 15-11956 M
Org. Familija Lugonja
Super Silver Shadow Linie
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Double 604"
BiH 15-21308 M
Org. Familija Lugonja
Doppel Enkel von: "The Best 604"
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"San Od 17"
BiH 15-21320 M
Org. Familija Lugonja
Doppel Enkel von: "Cichosz Linija 17"
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Brat Olympik Lav"
BiH 15-21987 M
Org. Familija Lugonja
Bruder von: 2.AS-Jungtaube Kat.F Verband BiH
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Olympik Hasan"
BiH 16-09333 M
Org. Familija Lugonja
2.AS-Taube Kat.B Verband BiH
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Dzekin Brat"
BiH 16-18171 M
Org. Familija Lugonja
Bruder von: "Dzeko"
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"De Klak 112"
BiH 17-13112 M
Org. Familija Lugonja
100% De Klak Linie
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Salah"
BiH 17-13234 M
Org. Familija Lugonja
Sohn aus: "The Best 604"
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Mr. Derby Bila"
BiH 18-30196 M
Org. Familija Lugonja
Sohn aus: "Koopman"
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Only The Best"
BiH 18-30248 M
Org. Familija Lugonja
Sohn aus: "Koopman x The Best 604"
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Sepo Shadow"
BiH 18-41944 M
Org. Familija Lugonja
Super Silver Shadow Linie
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Mr. Bosanac"
BiH 18-41953 M
Org. Familija Lugonja
Sohn aus: "Brza Bosanka"
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"The King"
BiH 19-44239 M
Org. Familija Lugonja
Sohn aus: "Koopman x The Best 604"
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Seherbegovic"
BiH 19-44293 M
Org. Familija Lugonja
Super Silver Shadow Linie
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Sin Hakim"
BiH 19-44295 M
Org. Familija Lugonja
Super Silver Shadow Linie
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Leptir Shadow"
BiH 19-44296 M
Org. Familija Lugonja
Super Silver Shadow Linie
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Red Bulck"
BiH 300-20-189 M
Org. Familija Lugonja
Bulck/Prange/Cichosz Linie
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Super Lugi"
BiH 300-20-227 M
Org. Familija Lugonja
1.AS-Taube Kurzstrecke RV
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Lotto"
BiH 300-21-180 M
Org. Familija Lugonja
Super Stickers-Donckers/Prange Linie
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Skrgo"
CRO 10-39727 M
Org. Denis Culic
Super Koopman/Dirk van Dyck Linie
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Sohn Bolt"
DV 01769-18-106 M
Org. Andreas Drapa
2018: 5/5 Preise
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Brat od 1000"
DV 01769-19-399 M
Org. Andreas Drapa
100% Dirk van den Bulck Linie
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Hurrican 33"
DV 03910-18-33 M
Org. S. Holderbach
Super Prange/Püttman Linie
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Pitbull x Kittel"
DV 05138-21-1257 M
Org. Josef Kusser
Super R. van Reeth/D. van den Bulck Linie
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Blue Gino"
DV 05294-20-1348 M
Org. Josef Kusser
100% Gino Clicque Linie
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Koopman"
DV 07259-11-179 M
Org. Hubert Borker
Super Zuchtvogel
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Big Deal"
DV 07259-16-957 M
Org. Hubert Borker
Vater von: 1.AS-Jungtaube RV
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Pojraz"
DV 07259-16-1058 M
Org. Hubert Borker
Enkel von: "520 7 x 1. Konkurs"
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Bingo"
DV 08767-17-1059 M
Org. Manfred Schuh
100% Stickers-Donckers Linie
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Kovani Rudy"
DV 09715-17-416 M
Org. Reinhard Muhl
100% Gaby Vandenabeele Linie
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Maxi Promise"
HUNG 17-D-291993 M
Org. Balint Cseh
Sohn aus: "Olympic Promise 554"
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Wolf Eye"
HUNG 21-26-15737 M
Org. Balint Cseh
Sohn aus: "Miss September"
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Silver Boy"
HUNG 21-26-15768 M
Org. Balint Cseh
Linie "Olympik Promise 554"
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Mister Promise"
HUNG 21-26-15878 M
Org. Balint Cseh
Sohn aus: "Olympic Promise 554"
|
"Abstammung"
|
|
"Plavi Saigon"
NL 11-1342218 M
Org. Hans & Evert Eijerkamp
Enkel von: "Hugo Boss & Miss Saigon"
|
"Abstammung"
|